KSAKN 2022 – Lista uczestników

 

Delegowani studenci i pozostali goście:

 

Komitet organizacyjny:
Arkadiusz Hess
Jurand Prądzyński
Wojciech Knop

 

Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu
  1. Andrzej Barszczewski
  2. Zofia Budzik
  3. Jakub Derkowski
  4. Krzysztof Gozdal
  5. Julita Izydorczyk
  6. Cezary Kruszewski
  7. Michał Królikiewicz
  8. Anna Krzyżaniak
  9. Michał Małkowski
  10. Tymoteusz Miciak
  11. Zofia Modlińska
  12. Marta Minoł
  13. Justyna Olszewska
  14. Julia Perła
  15. Zuzanna Pożarycka
  16. Kornelia Rajchowiak
  17. Łukasz Rogiński
  18. Gabriela Strzyżewska
  19. Dorian Smolski
  20. Maciej Sznajder
  21. Jakub Tokarek
  22. Aleksandra Trzaska
  23. Antoni Wilk

 

Uniwersytet Jagielloński
  1. Karolina Jarosik
  2. Wiktoria Kamieniarz
  3. Kamil Kasprzak
  4. Patryk Liniewicz
  5. Julia Ortyl
  6. Ala Pucek
  7. Adam Rokosz
  8. Kamil Rosiński (Instytut Obserwatorium UJ)
  9. Mateusz Szczesny
  10. Katarzyna Wardzyńska
  11. Joanna Żak

 

Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu
  1. Marta Cholewa
  2. Mateusz Golczyk
  3. Barbara Joachimczyk
  4. Jakub Lipiński
  5. Mateusz Motyliński
  6. Julia Sierzputowska
  7. Aleksandra Śmiechowska

 

Uniwersytet Wrocławski
  1. Karolina Antonik
  2. Aleksandra Freus
  3. Martyna Kucharska
  4. Michał Marchewka
  5. Tomasz Mościcki
  6. Małgorzata Matuszek
  7. Alicja Muzyk
  8. Wojciech Niewiadomski
  9. Irena Palczewska
  10. Natalia Pasek
  11. Jakub Podemski
  12. Róża Puchała
  13. Agata Prządka
  14. Paulina Strycharska
  15. Mateusz Wojtasik

 

Uniwersytet Warszawski
  1. Marta Bujalska
  2. Maksymilian Celiński
  3. Jan Gers
  4. Konrad Grzesiak
  5. Arkadiusz Hess
  6. Kornel Howil
  7. Bartosz Kaczmarek
  8. Wojciech Knop
  9. Maksymilian Kruk
  10. Szymon Krysa
  11. Piotr Płonka
  12. Jurand Prądzyński
  13. Uliana Pylypenko
  14. Jakub Szyndler
  15. Piotr Trzcionkowski

 

Politechnika Wrocławska

  1. Oliwia Bronisz
  2. Zuzanna Jankowska

 

Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych

  1. Krzysztof Lisiecki